Alembic Pharmaceuticals Ltd
Complete information about Wikoryl 325 Tablet DT. Manufactured by Alembic Pharmaceuticals Ltd. Contains Chlorpheniramine Maleate (2mg) Paracetamol (325mg).
Talk to a verified specialist who can guide you on dosage, alternatives, and interactions.
pregnancy
Consult Doctor
alcohol
Caution
driving
Caution
Instant Medical Insights
Based on medicine uses